User avatar
Gatling
Corporal
Posts: 45
Joined: Wed Feb 08, 2012 10:32 pm
Location: Lyon (France)

Fri Jun 05, 2015 9:59 pm

I think it's linked with the setting in the option. You should have the debug setting on. Just go to main menu and set it off. The squarre should disappear.

cheers
Gatling

User avatar
CFF
Lieutenant
Posts: 138
Joined: Fri Jan 09, 2015 4:29 am

Fri Jun 05, 2015 11:29 pm

ty man.

Return to “Help improve CW2”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests