ETF
Captain
Posts: 154
Joined: Wed Sep 03, 2014 9:10 pm
Location: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Contact: Twitter

How does one cycle naval units?

Fri Oct 04, 2019 8:28 pm

T/Y nope.........CTRL T nope.............any ideas to cycle between naval units? :8o:

User avatar
Bohémond
Posts: 2579
Joined: Wed May 14, 2008 8:47 pm

Re: How does one cycle naval units?

Fri Oct 04, 2019 11:00 pm

Try D/F

It should work

Regards

User avatar
Durk
Posts: 2650
Joined: Thu Apr 28, 2011 4:36 am
Location: Wyoming

Re: How does one cycle naval units?

Sat Oct 05, 2019 12:50 am

I remember F for fleet, but yes, d and f.

ETF
Captain
Posts: 154
Joined: Wed Sep 03, 2014 9:10 pm
Location: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Contact: Twitter

Re: How does one cycle naval units?

Sat Oct 05, 2019 1:24 am

Thanks, guys!!! I will try that.

Return to “PON Technical Support / Aide Technique”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests