gwgardner
Lieutenant Colonel
Posts: 269
Joined: Thu Sep 28, 2006 5:46 pm

changing hotkey assignments

Wed Jun 18, 2008 3:50 am

Is there any way to change the hotkey assignments?

I would like the space bar to be the pause key, for instance.

Thx for any help.

User avatar
calvinus
Posts: 4679
Joined: Mon Dec 19, 2005 4:52 pm
Location: Italy
Contact: Website

Wed Jun 18, 2008 7:04 am

Not possible, sorry. :nuts:

Return to “Great Invasions”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests